Fr 1.Juni 20:30 2NIGHTSINAROW -1
Alexander von Schlippenbach (Grand Piano)
Dag Magnus Narvesen (Drums)

Sa 2.Juni 20:30 2NIGHTSINAROW -2
Alexander von Schlippenbach (Grand Piano)
Dag Magnus Narvesen (Drums)

Mi 6.Juni 20:30
“GRAVITY”
Hannes Buder (Cello), Andrew Lafkas (Double Bass)
Hannes Lingens (Percussion)
LINK

Do 7.Juni 20:30
“PETZOLD-BAUER-KELLERS”
Dietrich Petzold (Violin), Matthias bauer (Double Bass)
Willi Kellers (Drums)

Fr 8.Juni 20:30
“SAVIC-BORGHINI-STEIDLE”
Grgur Savic (Alto Sax, Effects), Antonio Borghini (Double Bass)
Oli Steidle (Drums)

Sa 9.Juni 20:30
INFO FOLLOWS

Mi 13.Juni 20:30 2NIGHTSINAROW -1
“MIA DYBERG TRIO”
Mia Dyberg (Sax), Asger Thomsen (Double Bass)
Dag Magnus Narvesen (Drums)

Do 14.Juni 20:30 2NIGHTSINAROW -2
“MIA DYBERG TRIO”
Mia Dyberg (Sax), Asger Thomsen (Double Bass)
Dag Magnus Narvesen (Drums)

Fr 15.Juni 20:30 2NIGHTSINAROW -1
“MAHALL-RUPP-TOM”
Rudi Mahall (Bass Clarinet, Clarinet), Olaf Rupp (Guitar)
Kasper Tom (Drums)

Sa 16.Juni 20:30 2NIGHTSINAROW -2
“MAHALL-RUPP-TOM”
Rudi Mahall (Bass Clarinet, Clarinet), Olaf Rupp (Guitar)
Kasper Tom (Drums)

Mi 20.Juni 20:30
“HOPPE-LEHMANN-GRIESE”
Micha Hoppe (Grand Piano), Ben Lehmann (Double Bass)
Leon Griese (Drums)

Do 21.Juni 20:30
“CLEANING EACH OTHER”
Rieko Okuda (Grand Piano), John Nagel (Double Bass)
Chris Hill (Drums)
feat. Eliad Wagner (Electronics)

Fr 22.Juni 20:30
“DREWS-OSYPOV-VEGA”
Dustin Drews (Saxophones, EWI), Igor Osypov (Guitar)
Jesus D. Vega (Drums)

Sa 23.Juni 20:30
“FIVE DOLLAR FERRARI”
Brad Henkel (Trumpet)
Dustin Carlson (Guitar)
+
“RRR”
Liz Kosack (Synthesizer)
Dan Peter Sundland (E-Bass

Mi 27.Juni 20:30 2NIGHTSINAROW with RIEKO OKUDA -1
Teruuchi Hisaharu (Grand Piano), Joshua Weitzel (Shamisen)
Matthias Müller (Trombone), Rieko Okuda (Grand Piano)
Horst Nonnenmacher (Double Bass), Antti Virtaranta (Double Bass)
Chris Hill (Drums)

Do 28.Juni 20:30 2NIGHTSINAROW with RIEKO OKUDA -2
Teruuchi Hisaharu (Grand Piano), Joshua Weitzel (Shamisen)
Mia Dyberg (Sax), Marie Takahashi (Viola), Gabor Hartyani (Cello)
Rieko Okuda (Grand Piano), Yorgos Dimitriades (Drums)

Fr 29.Juni 20:30
“EUBANKS-LAFKAS-DIMITRIADES”
Bryan Eubanks (Soprano Sax, Electronics), Andrew Lafkas (Double Bass)
Yorgos Dimitriades (Drums)

Sa 30.Juni 20:30

SOLO
Dag Magnus Narvesen (Drums)

DUO
Paul Engelmann (Sax), Ben Lehmann (Double Bass)

TRIO
Paul Engelmann (Sax), Ben Lehmann (Double Bass)
Dag Magnus Narvesen (Drums)